Franz Anton Nicklaus Exer (Echser) | |
*: | 24 Mrz 1844 |
Seedorf, Uri, Schweiz |
Viktoria Rosa Baumann | |
*: | 30 Aug 1845 |
Bürglen, Uri, Schweiz | |
oo: | 15 Okt 1872 |
+: | 16 Mrz 1922 |
1811-1899
Niklaus (Nicklaus) Exer (Echser) | |
*: | 24 Okt 1811 |
Seedorf, Uri, Schweiz | |
+: | 24 Aug 1899 |
1805-
Klara Wipfli | |
*: | 5 Mrz 1805 |
Seedorf, Uri, Schweiz | |
oo: | 10 Mai 1841 |
Barbara Zwyssig | |
*: | 1 Okt 1827 |
Seedorf, Uri, Schweiz | |
oo: | 4 Mrz 1862 |
+: | 9 Feb 1899 |
Ursula Albert | |
*: | 3 Jun 1775 |
Seedorf, Uri, Schweiz |
1762-
Franz Exer (Echser) | |
*: | 17 Feb 1762 |
Seedorf, Uri, Schweiz | |
oo: | 29 Mai 1796 |
Klara Albert | |
*: | 3 Okt 1811 |
Seedorf, Uri, Schweiz | |
+: | 14 Dez 1894 |
Franz Josef Arnold | |
oo: | 8 Feb 1836 |
Franz Albert | |
*: | 3 Jan 1813 |
Seedorf, Uri, Schweiz | |
+: | 12 Nov 1878 |
Anna Maria Jauch | |
oo: | 8 Feb 1836 |
Josepha Albert | |
*: | 25 Apr 1814 |
Seedorf, Uri, Schweiz |
Joseph Anton Baumann | |
oo: | Datum unbekannt |
Heinrich Albert | |
*: | 25 Mai 1819 |
Seedorf, Uri, Schweiz |
Franz Albert | |
*: | 10 Mrz 1787 |
Seedorf, Uri, Schweiz | |
+: | 29 Mai 1874 |
Klara Catani | |
*: | 27 Nov 1780 |
Erstfeld, Uri, Schweiz | |
oo: | 25 Nov 1810 |
Franziska Anna Maria Albert | |
*: | 9 Mrz 1868 |
Seedorf, Uri, Schweiz |
Johann Josef Gamma | |
oo: | 3 Apr 1868 |
1843-
Zacharias Püntener | |
*: | 5 Feb 1843 |
Ripshausen, Erstfeld, Uri, Schweiz | |
oo: | 13 Nov 1908 |
Josef Maria Albert | |
*: | 22 Mai 1828 |
Seedorf, Uri, Schweiz | |
+: | 27 Sep 1902 |
1843-1876
Maria Anna Wipfli | |
*: | 14 Jul 1843 |
Seedorf, Uri, Schweiz | |
oo: | 25 Nov 1859 |
+: | 13 Dez 1876 |
Katharina Baumann | |
oo: | 16 Jul 1883 |
Josepha Albert | |
*: | 30 Okt 1830 |
Seedorf, Uri, Schweiz | |
+: | 11 Okt 1855 |
Heinrich Albert | |
*: | 21 Sep 1834 |
Seedorf, Uri, Schweiz | |
+: | 6 Apr 1894 |
Johann Albert | |
*: | 29 Jun 1835 |
Seedorf, Uri, Schweiz | |
+: | 2 Nov 1887 |
Anna Josefa Gisler | |
oo: | 10 Nov 1857 |
Jost Albert | |
*: | 10 Okt 1837 |
Seedorf, Uri, Schweiz |
Nikolaus Albert | |
*: | 7 Mai 1841 |
Seedorf, Uri, Schweiz | |
+: | 21 Dez 1922 |
Theresia Albert | |
*: | 7 Jul 1843 |
Seedorf, Uri, Schweiz | |
+: | 18 Mrz 1914 |
Elisabetha Müller | |
*: | 10 Okt 1799 |
Seedorf, Uri, Schweiz | |
oo: | 15 Feb 1828 |
Katharina Barbara Aschwanden | |
*: | 14 Jul 1746 |
Seedorf, Uri, Schweiz | |
oo: | 5 Nov 1770 |
Maria Anna Josefa Viktoria Schillig | |
*: | 19 Mai 1847 |
Altdorf, Uri, Schweiz | |
+: | 7 Okt 1925 |
Altdorf, Uri, Schweiz |
Karl Franz Ludwig Inderbitzi | |
*: | 4 Sep 1849 |
Schattdorf, Uri, Schweiz | |
oo: | 3 Jun 1873 |
Maria Katharina Josefa Schillig | |
*: | 23 Aug 1848 |
Altdorf, Uri, Schweiz |
Landammann Dr. jur. Franz Martin Schmid von Uri | |
*: | 1 Okt 1841 |
Altdorf, Uri, Schweiz | |
oo: | 10 Nov 1873 |
+: | 30 Nov 1923 |
Viktoria Imholz | |
*: | 21 Sep 1815 |
Altdorf, Uri, Schweiz |
Franz Xaver Schillig | |
*: | 15 Okt 1815 |
Altdorf, Uri, Schweiz | |
oo: | 21 Apr 1846 |
Josef Maria Imholz | |
*: | 19 Jun 1779 |
Altdorf, Uri, Schweiz |
Aloisia Wolleb | |
oo: | 27 Apr 1807 |
Maria Anna Albert | |
*: | 1734 |
Seedorf, Uri, Schweiz |
Josef Joder Imholz | |
*: | 13 Aug 1729 |
Unterschächen, Uri, Schweiz | |
oo: | 1768 |
Maria Anna Schillig | |
*: | 1 Feb 1707 |
Erstfeld, Uri, Schweiz |
Franz Rochus Albert | |
*: | 16 Aug 1701 |
Seedorf, Uri, Schweiz | |
oo: | 9 Mai 1730 |
|
1680-
Maria Helena Püntener | |
*: | 10 Jan 1680 |
Erstfeld, Uri, Schweiz |
Karl Ambros Schillig | |
*: | 14 Feb 1675 |
Erstfeld, Uri, Schweiz | |
oo: | Sep 1704 |